Publicidade
Domingo, 26 de Fevereiro de 2017
Descrição do tempo
  • 28º C
  • 22º C

Libertadores da América 2017

  • Primeira Fase

    GRUPO 1

    ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
    Atlético Nacional000000000
    Estudiantes000000000
    Barcelona-EQU000000000
    Pré Libertadores 2000000000
    Botafogo000000000
    • P pontos
    • |
    • J jogos
    • |
    • V vitórias
    • |
    • E empates
    • |
    • D derrotas
    • |
    • GP gols pró
    • |
    • GC gols contra
    • |
    • SG saldo de gols
    • |
    • (%) aproveitamento
    • 1° RODADA

      14/03/2017

      21:00

      BOT

      x

      EST

      14/03/2017

      21:45

      BSC

      x

      ATN

    • 2° RODADA

      11/04/2017

      21:00

      EST

      x

      BSC

      13/04/2017

      21:45

      ATN

      x

      BOT

    • 3° RODADA

      19/04/2017

      19:30

      EST

      x

      ATN

      20/04/2017

      21:45

      BSC

      x

      BOT

    • 4° RODADA

      02/05/2017

      21:00

      ATN

      x

      EST

      02/05/2017

      21:45

      BOT

      x

      BSC

    • 5° RODADA

      17/05/2017

      19:30

      BSC

      x

      EST

      18/05/2017

      21:45

      BOT

      x

      ATN

    • 6° RODADA

      25/05/2017

      21:45

      EST

      x

      BOT

      25/05/2017

      21:45

      ATN

      x

      BSC

    GRUPO 2

    ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
    Santos000000000
    Santa Fe000000000
    Sporting Cristal000000000
    Pré Libertadores 3000000000
    The Strongest000000000
    • P pontos
    • |
    • J jogos
    • |
    • V vitórias
    • |
    • E empates
    • |
    • D derrotas
    • |
    • GP gols pró
    • |
    • GC gols contra
    • |
    • SG saldo de gols
    • |
    • (%) aproveitamento
    • 1° RODADA

      09/03/2017

      21:00

      STR

      x

      SFE

      09/03/2017

      21:45

      SCR

      x

      SAN

    • 2° RODADA

      16/03/2017

      21:45

      SAN

      x

      STR

      16/03/2017

      21:45

      SFE

      x

      SCR

    • 3° RODADA

      18/04/2017

      21:45

      SCR

      x

      STR

      19/04/2017

      21:45

      SFE

      x

      SAN

    • 4° RODADA

      04/05/2017

      19:30

      STR

      x

      SCR

      04/05/2017

      21:45

      SAN

      x

      SFE

    • 5° RODADA

      18/05/2017

      19:30

      SCR

      x

      SFE

      18/05/2017

      21:45

      STR

      x

      SAN

    • 6° RODADA

      23/05/2017

      21:45

      SFE

      x

      STR

      23/05/2017

      21:45

      SAN

      x

      SCR

    GRUPO 3

    ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
    River Plate000000000
    Emelec000000000
    Independiente Medellín000000000
    Melgar000000000
    • P pontos
    • |
    • J jogos
    • |
    • V vitórias
    • |
    • E empates
    • |
    • D derrotas
    • |
    • GP gols pró
    • |
    • GC gols contra
    • |
    • SG saldo de gols
    • |
    • (%) aproveitamento
    • 1° RODADA

      14/03/2017

      17:30

      MEL

      x

      EME

      15/03/2017

      19:00

      DIM

      x

      RIV

    • 2° RODADA

      13/04/2017

      17:30

      EME

      x

      DIM

      13/04/2017

      21:00

      RIV

      x

      MEL

    • 3° RODADA

      20/04/2017

      19:00

      DIM

      x

      MEL

      27/04/2017

      19:00

      EME

      x

      RIV

    • 4° RODADA

      26/04/2017

      19:00

      MEL

      x

      DIM

      10/05/2017

      21:00

      RIV

      x

      EME

    • 5° RODADA

      16/05/2017

      21:15

      DIM

      x

      EME

      18/05/2017

      19:00

      MEL

      x

      RIV

    • 6° RODADA

      25/05/2017

      19:30

      EME