Publicidade
Sábado, 22 de Setembro de 2018
Descrição do tempo
  • 27º C
  • 18º C

Catarinense 2018

  • Primeira Fase

    ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
    Chapecoense411812512581775,92
    Figueirense3618106224141066,66
    Tubarão26187562621548,14
    Criciúma26187562018248,14
    Joinville24187382021-144,44
    Avaí24186662221144,44
    Brusque20184862023-337,03
    Hercílio Luz17184591623-731,48
    Inter de Lages17184591827-931,48
    10ºConcórdia131834111934-1524,07
    • P pontos
    • |
    • J jogos
    • |
    • V vitórias
    • |
    • E empates
    • |
    • D derrotas
    • |
    • GP gols pró
    • |
    • GC gols contra
    • |
    • SG saldo de gols
    • |
    • (%) aproveitamento
    • 1° RODADA

      17/01/2018

      20:30

      Hercílio Luz 2

      x

      1 Tubarão

      17/01/2018

      20:30

      JEC 2

      x

      1 BFC

      17/01/2018

      20:30

      INL 1

      x

      0 AVA

      17/01/2018

      20:30

      Concórdia 0

      x

      1 CHA

      17/01/2018

      21:45

      FIG 1

      x

      0 CRI

    • 2° RODADA

      21/01/2018

      17:00

      CHA 2

      x

      0 INL

      21/01/2018

      17:00

      AVA 2

      x

      1 JEC

      21/01/2018

      17:00

      BFC 0

      x

      0 Hercílio Luz

      21/01/2018

      19:30

      Tubarão 1

      x

      2 FIG

      21/01/2018

      17:00

      CRI 2

      x

      0 Concórdia

    • 3° RODADA

      24/01/2018

      20:30

      Concórdia 3

      x

      2 Tubarão

      24/01/2018

      20:30

      FIG 1

      x

      0 BFC

      24/01/2018

      20:30

      Hercílio Luz 0

      x

      1 AVA

      24/01/2018

      20:30

      JEC 4

      x

      0 INL

      24/01/2018

      21:45

      CRI 0

      x

      0 CHA

    • 4° RODADA

      28/01/2018

      17:00

      CHA 1

      x

      0 JEC

      28/01/2018

      17:00

      INL 2

      x

      1 Hercílio Luz

      28/01/2018

      17:00

      AVA 3

      x

      3 FIG

      28/01/2018

      17:00

      BFC 4

      x

      2 Concórdia

      28/01/2018

      19:30

      Tubarão 3

      x

      0 CRI

    • 5° RODADA

      31/01/2018

      20:30

      BFC 2

      x

      1 CRI

      31/01/2018

      20:30

      AVA 0

      x

      2 Concórdia

      07/02/2018

      20:30

      INL 2

      x

      3 FIG

      07/02/2018

      20:30

      JEC 2

      x

      1 Hercílio Luz

      09/02/2018

      20:30

      CHA 2

      x

      1 Tubarão

    • 6° RODADA

      03/02/2018

      20:00

      Tubarão 0

      x

      0 BFC

      04/02/2018

      17:00

      Hercílio Luz 1

      x

      0 CHA

      04/02/2018

      17:00

      FIG 1

      x

      0 JEC

      04/02/2018

      17:00

      Concórdia 2

      x

      1 INL

      04/02/2018

      17:00

      CRI 0

      x

      1 AVA

    • 7° RODADA

      11/02/2018

      16:00

      CHA 2

      x

      0 BFC

      12/02/2018

      16:00

      AVA 1

      x

      1 Tubarão

      10/02/2018

      19:00

      INL 2

      x

      2 CRI

      10/02/2018

      17:00

      JEC 1

      x

      0 Concórdia

      10/02/2018

      16:30

      Hercílio Luz 1

      x

      1 FIG

    • 8° RODADA

      14/02/2018

      21:45

      FIG 0

      x

      0 CHA

      14/02/2018

      20:00

      Concórdia 2

      x

      2 Hercílio Luz

      14/02/2018

      20:30

      CRI 2

      x

      1 JEC

      15/02/2018

      20:30

      Tubarão 3

      x

      1 INL

      15/02/2018

      20:30

      BFC 1

      x

      3 AVA

    • 9° RODADA

      18/02/2018

      17:00

      CHA 1

      x

      0 AVA

      18/02/2018

      17:00

      INL 0

      x

      1 BFC

      18/02/2018

      17:00

      JEC 1

      x

      1 Tubarão

      18/02/2018

      19:30

      Hercílio Luz 0

      x

      0 CRI

      18/02/2018

      17:00

      FIG 2

      x

      1 Concórdia

    • 10° RODADA

      25/02/2018

      17:00

      CHA 3

      x

      0 Concórdia

      25/02/2018

      17:00

      CRI 0

      x

      1 FIG

      25/02/2018

      16:00

      Tubarão 1

      x

      0 Hercílio Luz

      25/02/2018

      16:00

      BFC 1

      x

      2 JEC

      25/02/2018

      17:00

      AVA 3