Publicidade
Domingo, 26 de Fevereiro de 2017
Descrição do tempo
  • 28º C
  • 22º C

Catarinense 2017

  • Primeira Fase

    ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
    Avaí2086201321183
    Brusque1585031212062
    Chapecoense148422118358
    Criciúma1374121511461
    Inter de Lages1083141011-141
    Figueirense1082421110141
    Metropolitano88224812-433
    Almirante Barroso681341015-525
    Joinville68134410-625
    10ºTubarão5712447-323
    • P pontos
    • |
    • J jogos
    • |
    • V vitórias
    • |
    • E empates
    • |
    • D derrotas
    • |
    • GP gols pró
    • |
    • GC gols contra
    • |
    • SG saldo de gols
    • |
    • (%) aproveitamento
    • 1° RODADA

      29/01/2017

      17:00

      Almirante Barroso 2

      x

      2 JEC

      28/01/2017

      19:30

      FIG 1

      x

      2 BFC

      29/01/2017

      17:00

      CHA 2

      x

      1 INL

      29/01/2017

      17:00

      MTR 0

      x

      0 Tubarão

      28/01/2017

      17:00

      CRI 0

      x

      1 AVA

    • 2° RODADA

      01/02/2017

      19:30

      Tubarão 0

      x

      1 CHA

      01/02/2017

      20:30

      INL 2

      x

      0 Almirante Barroso

      01/02/2017

      21:45

      JEC 0

      x

      0 FIG

      02/02/2017

      19:30

      BFC 0

      x

      4 CRI

      02/02/2017

      21:00

      AVA 2

      x

      1 MTR

    • 3° RODADA

      04/02/2017

      17:00

      FIG 2

      x

      0 INL

      04/02/2017

      19:30

      CHA 1

      x

      1 Almirante Barroso

      05/02/2017

      17:00

      CRI 1

      x

      0 JEC

      05/02/2017

      17:00

      MTR 2

      x

      0 BFC

      05/02/2017

      19:30

      Tubarão 0

      x

      2 AVA

    • 4° RODADA

      08/02/2017

      20:30

      AVA 3

      x

      0 CHA

      08/02/2017

      20:30

      BFC 1

      x

      0 Tubarão

      08/02/2017

      21:45

      JEC 1

      x

      0 MTR

      09/02/2017

      20:30

      INL 1

      x

      1 CRI

      09/02/2017

      17:00

      Almirante Barroso 4

      x

      2 FIG

    • 5° RODADA

      11/02/2017

      17:00

      BFC 2

      x

      1 CHA

      12/02/2017

      17:00

      JEC 0

      x

      0 AVA

      12/02/2017

      17:00

      INL 2

      x

      1 Tubarão

      12/02/2017

      10:00

      Almirante Barroso 0

      x

      0 MTR

      12/02/2017

      19:30

      FIG 4

      x

      2 CRI

    • 6° RODADA

      19/02/2017

      17:00

      CHA 1

      x

      1 FIG

      19/02/2017

      19:30

      CRI 2

      x

      1 Almirante Barroso

      19/02/2017

      17:00

      MTR 1

      x

      0 INL

      18/02/2017

      19:30

      Tubarão 2

      x

      0 JEC

      19/02/2017

      10:00

      AVA 2

      x

      1 BFC

    • 7° RODADA

      01/03/2017

      19:30

      Tubarão

      x

      CRI

      22/02/2017

      21:45

      AVA 0

      x

      0 FIG

      22/02/2017

      21:45

      CHA 4

      x

      0 MTR

      22/02/2017

      20:30

      BFC 3

      x

      2 Almirante Barroso

      22/02/2017

      19:30

      INL 4

      x

      1 JEC

    • 8° RODADA

      25/02/2017

      19:30

      JEC 0

      x

      1 CHA

      25/02/2017

      16:00

      INL 0

      x

      3 BFC

      25/02/2017

      16:30

      Almirante Barroso 0

      x

      3 AVA

      25/02/2017

      10:00

      FIG 1

      x

      1 Tubarão

      25/02/2017

      16:30

      CRI 5

      x

      4 MTR

    • 9° RODADA

      04/03/2017

      16:00

      CHA

      x

      CRI

      05/03/2017

      16:00

      MTR

      x

      FIG

      05/03/2017

      16:00

      Tubarão

      x

      Almirante Barroso

      05/03/2017

      18:30

      AVA