Publicidade
Domingo, 26 de Março de 2017
Descrição do tempo
  • 28º C
  • 19º C

Pré-Libertadores da América 2017

  • Primeira Fase

    • 23/01/2017

      20:00

      Universitario de Sucre 3

      x

      2 WDR

      23/01/2017

      20:15

      Deportivo Capiatá 1

      x

      0 TAC

      23/01/2017

      22:15

      DPM 0

      x

      1 CIV

      27/01/2017

      20:15

      WDR 5

      x

      2 Universitario de Sucre

      27/01/2017

      22:15

      CIV 2

      x

      2 DPM

      27/01/2017

      22:45

      TAC 0

      x

      0 Deportivo Capiatá

  • Segunda Fase

    • 31/01/2017

      21:00

      Cerro 2

      x

      3 Unión Española

      31/01/2017

      22:15

      Carabobo 0

      x

      1 AJR

      31/01/2017

      23:00

      Atlético Tucumán 2

      x

      2 El Nacional

      01/02/2017

      21:45

      CAP 1

      x

      0 Millonarios

      01/02/2017

      21:45

      BOT 2

      x

      1 COL

      02/02/2017

      20:15

      WDR 0

      x

      2 STR

      02/02/2017

      22:00

      CIV 1

      x

      0 OLI

      02/02/2017

      22:15

      Deportivo Capiatá 1

      x

      3 UPR

      07/02/2017

      22:00

      AJR 3

      x

      0 Carabobo

      07/02/2017

      22:15

      El Nacional 0

      x

      1 Atlético Tucumán

      07/02/2017

      22:15

      Unión Española 2

      x

      0 Cerro

      08/02/2017

      21:45

      Millonarios 1

      x

      0 CAP

      08/02/2017

      21:45

      COL 1

      x

      1 BOT

      09/02/2017

      20:15

      STR 4

      x

      0 WDR

      09/02/2017

      21:45

      OLI 3

      x

      1 CIV

      09/02/2017

      22:15

      UPR 0

      x

      3 Deportivo Capiatá

  • Terceira Fase

    • 16/02/2017

      20:15

      AJR 1

      x

      0 Atlético Tucumán

      15/02/2017

      21:45

      CAP 3

      x

      3 Deportivo Capiatá

      16/02/2017

      22:00

      Unión Española 1

      x

      1 STR

      15/02/2017

      21:45

      BOT 1

      x

      0 OLI

      23/02/2017

      19:15

      Atlético Tucumán 3

      x

      1 AJR

      22/02/2017

      21:45

      Deportivo Capiatá 0

      x

      1 CAP

      23/02/2017

      21:00

      STR 5

      x

      0 Unión Española

      22/02/2017

      21:45

      OLI 1

      x

      0 BOT